Bailey Brooke Porn Star - Biography And Video

One look at porn star Bailey Brooke and you’ll fall in love with soft natural curves and naughty attitude. She’s taken the porn world by storm when she entered it in 2016 and shows no signs of slowing down. Her ass should be labeled as one of the wonders of the world. Bailey is truly one of the hottest porn stars in the biz today.
Province / State:VA – Virginia
Place of Birth: Mathews County
Date of Birth:February 9, 1996 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign:Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases:Bailey Brookes, Bailey Matthews, Mikalia Stebbins
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements:32C-22-33

All video and photo with model: