Kenzie Reeves Porn Star - Biography And Video

n 2017, while still a cute teen, tiny spinner Kenzie Reeves made the life-changing decision to enter the porn world. Of course, her decision is more life-changing for us voyeurs, because it means we get complete and total access to the petite blonde’s bubbly big ass, perky small tits, and succulent shaved pussy! Born in New Hampshire, this sexy Cancerian with tattoos had already hit it big, dancing her way through strip clubs, but her fan base has grown exponentially as a kinky porn star. It’s not just her stunning all-American look that you’ll fall for. This girl has amazing sexual talents!

Province / State:NH – New Hampshire
Place of Birth: Boston
Date of Birth:July 7, 1997 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign:Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases:Ava Cumz
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 147 cm – 4 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 37 kg – 81 lbs
Measurements:32B-22-30

All video and photo with model: