Kristen Scott Porn Star - Biography And Video

Kristen Scott is a cute and petite California sweetheart. The 5’2 little spinner is known for her girl-next-door looks, tiny frame and bright smile. However, don’t let the innocent looks fool you – Kristen possesses a ravenous libido that’s very apparent when you see her in action. Before joining the industry, she was already a successful web cam model and delighted her fans with solo and lesbian shows. In 2016, she decided to make the move to Southern California and take her obvious talents to the porn world.

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:CA – California
Place of Birth: San Diego
Date of Birth:March 13, 1995 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign:Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases:FTV Kristen
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Fake boobs:No
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos:Left hip
Piercings:Left nipple; nose

All video and photo with model: