Rebel Lynn Porn Star - Biography And Video

Very cute and petite 5’2″ brunette Rebel Lynn hails from Aurora, Colorado. Lynn stems from a large family with nine brothers and sisters as well as four parents. Rebel lost her virginity at age sixteen and lived with her biological mother in Washington until she was eighteen. Lynn began her career in the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam girl. Among the notable companies and adult websites that Rebel has worked for are PayOnes, Tushy.com, Girlsway, Web Young, PornPros, Devil’s Film, and James Deen Productions. Lynn enjoys reading, writing, and watching films on Netflix in her spare time.

Province / State:CO – Colorado
Place of Birth: Aurora
Date of Birth: November 25, 1996 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases:Isla
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements:32A-26-32

All video and photo with model: